Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Historic Apartment with Balconies in Perugia
35 000 €
318 €/m²
Piazza del Castello, Mugnano, Perugia
4
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
110 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a historic building in a characteristic village near Lake Trasimeno. The property features two balconies and is currently in need of renovation. The building's facade and roof were recently restored in 2023, and there is potential for acquiring an external walled courtyard and a characterful ground-floor space.
Année1800
ÉtatÀ rénover
Étage1 / 3
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Cheminée
Localisation
Piazza del Castello, Mugnano, Perugia
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
3 km8 minGare
9 km24 minAéroport
23 km1hÉducation
Maternelle
8 km21 minUniversité
13 km34 minBibliothèque
9 km22 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
6 km15 minRestaurant
200 m2 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
8 km21 minHôpital
11 km29 minVétérinaire
10 km25 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
5 km13 minPlage
7 km17 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.