A vendreapartment
Historic 6-Bedroom House with Garden in Alessandria
190 000 €
380 €/m²
Via Doria, Alessandria
6
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
500 m²
Surface habitable
1 500 m²
Surface terrain
1 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This six-bedroom, two-bathroom house is located on Via Doria in Alessandria, spanning two floors with a total area of 500 m². It features a private garden of 1,000 m² with dual access and a security system. The property includes an open-plan kitchen and is situated in a three-storey building.
ÉtatRénové
Étage0 / 3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,6 km7 minGare
6 km16 minAéroport
55 km2.4hÉducation
Maternelle
9 km25 minUniversité
10 km26 minBibliothèque
4 km11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
5 km12 minÉpicerie
9 km23 minRestaurant
3 km8 minBanque
2,6 km7 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,6 km7 minMédecin
6 km16 minHôpital
9 km23 minVétérinaire
9 km23 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,8 km28 minPlage
11 km28 minEnvironnement
Route principale
700 m11 minVoie ferrée
2,4 km6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.