A vendrehouse
Head Villa with Private Garden in Momo
350 000 €
1 175 €/m²
Vicolo Gaudenzio Beltrami 14, Momo
7
Pièces
3
Salles de bain
298 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This seven-bedroom, three-bathroom villa is located in Momo, featuring a private garden and a swimming pool. The property spans three levels, including a basement with a kitchenette, cellar, and bathroom, a refined ground floor with high-quality wenge parquet and a ventilated fireplace, and a mansard first floor with four bedrooms, a walk-in closet, and two bathrooms, one with a glass-reinforced s...
Localisation
Vicolo Gaudenzio Beltrami 14, Momo
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
6 km16 minAéroport
12 km32 minÉducation
Maternelle
300 m5 minUniversité
15 km39 minBibliothèque
4 km10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
6 km16 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBanque
600 m10 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m7 minMédecin
6 km16 minHôpital
6 km17 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
600 m10 minPlage
10 km25 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
300 m4 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.