A vendreapartment
Ground Floor Flat with Terrace in Coslada
320 000 €
3 855 €/m²
Coslada Pueblo, Coslada
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
83 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on Avenida España in a quiet area with excellent transport links to M40, M45, M50, and the airport. The property features a spacious living room, a well-distributed 78 m² usable area, and a large, paved patio. It includes a fitted kitchen, a fully equipped bathroom, and air conditioning in the living room, with central heating and hot water included...
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
800 m13 minStation de métro
100 m2 minAéroport
3 km9 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m4 minUniversité
4 km9 minBibliothèque
700 m11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
300 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m4 minMédecin
300 m4 minHôpital
300 m5 minVétérinaire
300 m5 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
100 m2 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,4 km23 minVoie ferrée
400 m6 minPhoto Tour