A vendreapartment
Ground Floor Apartment with Terrace in Lesa
147 000 €
2 070 €/m²
Lesa
2
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
71 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Est
Exposition
Description
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the ground floor of a condominium with a communal garden. The property features a 15 m² east-facing terrace and a covered parking space. The apartment is in good condition and includes a kitchenette and a spacious living area.
Année1970
ÉtatBon
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage0
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tempocasa.it, wikicasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
G
Class G
Localisation
Lesa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m7 minGare
7 km19 minAéroport
23 km1.0hÉducation
Maternelle
400 m7 minUniversité
21 km54 minBibliothèque
300 m5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m10 minÉpicerie
2,6 km7 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
600 m9 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m8 minMédecin
1,8 km29 minHôpital
6 km16 minVétérinaire
4 km11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
700 m11 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,5 km24 minVoie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 févr. 2026 | 155 000 € | 2 183 € / m² | Initial |
| 7 mars 2026 | 147 000 € | 2 070 € / m² | -5.2% |