A vendreapartment
Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden in Ravenna
220 000 €
3 099 €/m²
3
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
71 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This ground floor apartment features a private garden and parking space. The property includes a spacious living area with an open-plan kitchen and bathroom, and a large master bedroom with a second bathroom on the upper level. The apartment offers the potential to create an additional bedroom on the ground floor, enhancing its versatility.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
7 kmAéroport
39 kmÉducation
Maternelle
7 kmUniversité
15 kmBibliothèque
7 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
5 kmÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
5 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéHôpital
7 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
À proximitéEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
3 kmPhoto Tour

courtyard

balcony

driveway

terrace patio

terrace patio

balcony
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.