A vendreapartment
Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden in Pordenone
262 000 €
2 278 €/m²
RESIDENCE RENOIR, Pordenone
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
115 m²
Surface habitable
120 m²
Jardin
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom ground floor apartment is part of the Residence Renoir, located in the scenic Parco Cimolai. The property features an exclusive private garden of over 120 m² and an underground garage of over 25 m². The modern architecture and high-quality finishes provide a refined and comfortable living environment.
Année2027
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 4
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
1,9 km29 minAéroport
49 km2.1hÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minCollège/Lycée
12 km31 minUniversité
4 km9 minBibliothèque
2,0 km31 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m2 minÉpicerie
800 m13 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
700 m10 minSanté
Pharmacie
600 m10 minMédecin
700 m10 minHôpital
700 m11 minVétérinaire
2,1 km5 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
12 km32 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3,0 km8 minVoie ferrée
1 000 m16 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

facade

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.