A vendreapartment
Ground Floor Apartment with Double Entrance in Corato
55 000 €
1 222 €/m²
Via Sant'Elia, Corato
1
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
45 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This ground floor apartment, approximately 45 m², features a single bathroom and is in good condition. It includes a double entrance and a unique living space, with a kitchen, bedrooms, and a storage area. Located in Via Sant'Elia, Corato, the building is in excellent condition.
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage0
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Via Sant'Elia, Corato
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,3 km20 minGare
14 km37 minAéroport
27 km1.2hÉducation
Université
23 km59 minBibliothèque
600 m10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m4 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minHôpital
1,2 km18 minVétérinaire
6 km17 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
13 km34 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
900 m13 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.