A vendreapartment
Ground Floor Apartment with Balcony in Rivoli
119 000 €
2 164 €/m²
Rivoli, Via Giuseppe Mazzini
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
55 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the ground floor in Rivoli, featuring a living room, an eat-in kitchen, a double bedroom, and a bathroom. It includes a balcony and a private garden, with a cellar available. The property is in discrete condition and was constructed in 2014.
Année2014
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 2
Classe énergétique (DPE)
3.51 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 3.51 kWh/m²/yr
Localisation
Rivoli, Via Giuseppe Mazzini
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m6 minGare
2,7 km7 minStation de métro
2,7 km7 minAéroport
16 km43 minÉducation
Maternelle
300 m4 minCollège/Lycée
17 km44 minUniversité
5 km14 minBibliothèque
1,1 km16 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m6 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
300 m5 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
100 m2 minHôpital
900 m13 minVétérinaire
900 m15 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
6 km17 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,7 km27 minVoie ferrée
2,4 km6 minPhoto Tour