A vendreapartment
Galerij Flat with Balcony in Wageningen
300 000 €
3 614 €/m²
Thorbeckestraat 232, 6702 BZ, Wageningen
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
83 m²
Surface habitable
20 m²
Terrasse
Description
This four-bedroom apartment, located on the thirteenth floor, features a balcony and a basement parking space. The building, situated in the 'Nude' district, offers convenient access to Wageningen's city centre and amenities such as supermarkets and public transport. The apartment has undergone energy-efficient renovations, including HR++ glass and additional insulation.
Année1966
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage13 / 1
Localisation
Thorbeckestraat 232, 6702 BZ, Wageningen
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
5 km12 minAéroport
51 km2.2hÉducation
Maternelle
300 m5 minUniversité
1,6 km26 minBibliothèque
900 m14 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
700 m10 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
600 m10 minSanté
Pharmacie
900 m14 minMédecin
800 m13 minHôpital
6 km16 minVétérinaire
1,0 km16 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
600 m9 minPlage
1,3 km20 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
5 km12 minPhoto Tour