A louerapartment
Furnished Apartment with Canal View in Delft
3 150 € / mois
51 €/m²
Koornmarkt
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
62 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is fully furnished and located in the historic city centre of Delft. The property features a shared courtyard, fitness room, and is situated near public transport and a large public parking garage.
Année1929
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
300 m4 minStation de métro
8 km22 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minÉcole primaire
9 km22 minCollège/Lycée
10 km27 minUniversité
200 m3 minBibliothèque
200 m4 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
400 m6 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
500 m7 minHôpital
1,3 km20 minVétérinaire
600 m9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
1,3 km20 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
200 m4 minPhoto Tour

bedroom

Furnished Apartment with Canal View in Delft
3 150 € / mois
51 €/m²
Publié sur
Localisation
Koornmarkt
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.