A vendreapartment
Four-Room Apartment with Wooden Entrance in Pellaro
19 125 €
225 €/m²
Frazione Pellaro/Bocale, Vai Nazionale, 280/B 280, Reggio Calabria
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
85 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This residential unit comprises four rooms, including a living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, and a bathroom. Access is through a wooden half-and-half door. Located in Pellaro, the property is situated along the Viale Nazionale.
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
9 km22 minAéroport
4 km10 minÉducation
Maternelle
6 km15 minUniversité
7 km19 minBibliothèque
10 km25 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m11 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
700 m10 minSanté
Pharmacie
700 m10 minMédecin
8 km22 minHôpital
7 km19 minVétérinaire
700 m11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
500 m8 minPlage
100 m2 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
0 m1 minPhoto Tour

bedroom

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.