A vendreapartment
Four-Bedroom Apartment with City View in Liepāja
72 500 €
715 €/m²
4
Pièces
101 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located in the heart of Liepāja, offering views of Rožu laukumu, TC Kurzemi, and Liepāja University. The property includes a wood-burning stove and a storage shed, with communal heating costs and parking available in the courtyard.
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 2
ChauffageBois
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Parking
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : city24.lv, ss.lv
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
4 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.