A vendreapartment
Flats with Patio in Historic Centre
140 000 €
2 029 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
69 m²
Surface habitable
Ouest
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located in the historic centre, near the cathedrals. The property features a private patio of 26 m², an independent kitchen, and is on the ground floor with an elevator. It has west-facing living room and bedroom, with ceramic floors and aluminium windows. The building, constructed in 1910, requires renovation.
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 3
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Terrasse
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : pisos.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
105 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
16 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.