A vendreapartment
Flat with Garage in Central Etxebarri
375 000 €
3 505 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
107 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom flat includes a garage and gas heating. The property features an open-plan kitchen and living area with large windows, providing ample natural light. It is situated on the second floor of a building with a lift, in the centre of Etxebarri, close to Bilbao and local amenities.
Année2011
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
5 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
4 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
3 kmEnvironnement

Flat with Garage in Central Etxebarri
375 000 €
3 505 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Inmobiliaria Avenida
Réf: PIS_2065
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.