A vendreapartment
Flat with Garage and Lift in Alcantarilla
150 000 €
1 220 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
123 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom flat is located on the third floor of a building with an elevator, situated near CEIP Las Tejeras in Alcantarilla, Murcia. The property includes a living room, three bedrooms, kitchen, two bathrooms, and a hallway, with built-in wardrobes and aluminium windows. It features a garage and storage space, though it requires renovation, particularly in the kitchen.
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
8 kmAéroport
18 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
12 kmUniversité
4 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
5 kmVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
26 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.