A vendreapartment
Flat with 3 Bedrooms near Gorg Metro
239 000 €
3 464 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
69 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This flat offers three bedrooms, one bathroom, and a total living space of 69 m². The layout includes a main bedroom with patio access, a medium-sized bedroom and a single bedroom both with street access, a living room with street orientation, and a kitchen with gas facilities. The property is in good condition, located on the fourth floor of a 1965 building with an elevator, close to the Magic sh...
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage4
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : pisos.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
17 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
10 kmUniversité
Route principale
4 kmVoie ferrée

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.