A vendreapartment
Flat for Renovation with Westward View in New City
85 000 €
1 000 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
85 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on the second floor and offers a westward view. The property, built in 1989, is in good condition and requires renovation. It is situated in a convenient location near a hospital, supermarkets, local shops, and public transport, providing easy access to daily necessities.
Année1989
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
10 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
18 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.