A vendreapartment
First Floor Flat with Balcony in Camolino
82 000 €
872 €/m²
Frazione Camolino, Montesegale
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
94 m²
Surface habitable
24/7
Sécurité
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on the first floor of a two-storey building. It features a habitable kitchen, a living room with a fireplace, and a balcony offering outdoor space. The property is situated in the quiet residential area of Camolino, Montesegale, with good natural light and views.
Année2000
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 2
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Cheminée
Cuisine équipée
Vue campagne
Vue montagne
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : rockagent.it, wikicasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
175 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 175 kWh/m²/yr
Localisation
Frazione Camolino, Montesegale
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
6 km15 minGare
14 km37 minAéroport
58 km2.5hÉducation
Maternelle
9 km23 minUniversité
31 km1.3hBibliothèque
9 km23 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
6 km16 minÉpicerie
6 km15 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
6 km15 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,2 km20 minHôpital
8 km21 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,3 km20 minPlage
23 km59 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.