A vendreapartment
Exclusive Design Duplex with Terrace in Madrid
495 000 €
3 808 €/m²
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
130 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This duplex features a spacious open-plan design with natural light and high-quality finishes. The ground floor includes a 50 m² living area with a 3m Italian leather chaise-longue and a luxury kitchen. The upper floor offers a master bedroom with a 160x200cm bed and a spa bathroom with a hydrotherapy column. The property is located near Plaza de España and has convenient transport links.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
17 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
11 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.