A vendreapartment
Duplex with Terrace and Pool in Bétera Centre
319 900 €
1 693 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
189 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom duplex features a bright and comfortable layout with two terraces and a double garage. The property includes access to communal facilities such as a swimming pool, tennis court, and meeting room. Located in a quiet area of Bétera village, it offers clear views and is close to schools, supermarkets, and medical centres.
Année2003
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
7 kmStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation
Maternelle
6 kmCollège/Lycée
8 kmUniversité
7 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
4 kmRestaurant
À proximitéPlage
8 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmPhoto Tour

leisure room
Duplex with Terrace and Pool in Bétera Centre
319 900 €
1 693 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Expercasa Betera
Réf: BR-ME350
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.