A vendreapartment
Duplex with Pool and Terrace in Torrequebrada
279 000 €
3 170 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
88 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
6 m²
Terrasse
Description
This duplex features one bedroom and is located on the fifth floor with a south-facing orientation. The property includes a private terrace of 6 m² with sea views and a private solarium of 32 m², equipped with a barbecue area and outdoor shower. The building offers amenities such as a swimming pool, parking, and storage space, situated in a high-quality urbanisation with security features.
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage5
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
5 kmAéroport
94 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
15 kmBibliothèque

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.