A vendreapartment
Duplex with Pool and Terrace in La Florida
227 000 €
3 027 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This duplex offers two bedrooms and two bathrooms, located on the first floor in La Florida, Orihuela Costa. It features a 75 m² terrace, a private pool, and a balcony. Additional amenities include air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, a garage, and a storage space.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
23 kmAéroport
19 kmÉducation
Maternelle
5 kmUniversité
17 kmBibliothèque
5 kmCommerces et services

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.