A vendreapartment
Duplex with Balcony in Baranzate
175 000 €
2 333 €/m²
Via Monte Aprica, Baranzate
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This duplex apartment, located on Via Monte Aprica in Baranzate, offers two units of approximately 70 m² and 75 m². Each unit features an open-plan kitchen with access to a balcony, a spacious bedroom with a second balcony, a living room with balcony access, and a windowed bathroom recently renovated with a shower. The building, comprising only 12 units, is finished with exposed brickwork and has...
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m2 minGare
1,8 km28 minStation de métro
2,0 km31 minAéroport
13 km35 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minCollège/Lycée
6 km15 minUniversité
2,9 km8 minBibliothèque
400 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m7 minÉpicerie
500 m8 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
1,5 km24 minHôpital
1,1 km17 minVétérinaire
2,2 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
7 km19 minEnvironnement
Route principale
600 m9 minVoie ferrée
1,4 km21 minPhoto Tour

bathroom

balcony

hallway entrance

other room
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.