A vendrehouse
Detached Villa with Two Apartments in Cologno al Serio
420 000 €
1 200 €/m²
Locatelli, Cologno al Serio
6
Pièces
4
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
350 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
1 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This detached villa, located in a quiet residential area of Cologno al Serio, features two independent apartments. The property is surrounded by a well-maintained private garden of approximately 1,000 sqm. The villa boasts elegant architecture with stone finishes and is designed for privacy and independence, with a spacious living room, kitchen, and terraces.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
7 km19 minAéroport
9 km23 minÉducation
Maternelle
100 m2 minUniversité
11 km30 minBibliothèque
700 m11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,1 km17 minÉpicerie
3 km9 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
3 km8 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,0 km5 minMédecin
7 km17 minHôpital
7 km17 minVétérinaire
7 km19 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
13 km33 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.