A vendrehouse
Detached House with Private Garden in Alzano Lombardo
260 000 €
867 €/m²
Olera, Alzano Lombardo
6
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
300 m²
Surface habitable
3 000 m²
Surface terrain
3 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This six-bedroom, three-bathroom detached house is located in a tranquil hillside area of Alzano Lombardo, offering a private garden and woodland of 3,000 m². The property spans two levels, with a spacious double garage, storage areas, and a laundry room on the ground floor, and a bright living room, semi-open kitchen, and terraces on the first floor. The second floor features a large attic space...
Année1960
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
6 km16 minAéroport
9 km23 minÉducation
Maternelle
2,0 km31 minUniversité
6 km15 minBibliothèque
2,8 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,6 km7 minÉpicerie
0 m1 minRestaurant
1,9 km30 minBanque
4 km10 minSanté
Pharmacie
3 km9 minMédecin
4 km11 minHôpital
4 km10 minVétérinaire
3,0 km8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,6 km7 minPlage
6 km15 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.