A vendrehouse
Detached House with Garden in Pennabilli
42 000 €
433 €/m²
Strada per Sestino 3, Pennabilli
6
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
97 m²
Surface habitable
12 000 m²
Surface terrain
12 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This detached house comprises a ground floor with a living room, kitchen, and bathroom, two bedrooms and a bathroom with a balcony on the first floor, and storage and cellars on the semi-basement level. The property is situated in a small village near Pennabilli, surrounded by 12,000 m² of land.
Année1940
Localisation
Strada per Sestino 3, Pennabilli
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
9 km22 minGare
28 km1.2hAéroport
37 km1.6hÉducation
Université
21 km55 minBibliothèque
10 km27 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,0 km31 minÉpicerie
1,7 km27 minRestaurant
700 m12 minBanque
1,8 km29 minSanté
Pharmacie
7 km17 minHôpital
10 km26 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
700 m11 minPlage
39 km1.7hPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.