A vendrehouse
Detached House with Garden in Frascarolo
43 000 €
262 €/m²
Via Vignale 6, Frascarolo
4
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
164 m²
Surface habitable
3
Places de parking
Description
This four-bedroom, one-bathroom detached house is located in Frascarolo, offering a serene residential setting. The property is free on three sides, ensuring good natural light and independence. It features a spacious garden, a living kitchen, and three parking spaces, with the potential for personalisation.
Année1950
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Localisation
Via Vignale 6, Frascarolo
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,9 km30 minGare
5 km12 minAéroport
62 km2.7hÉducation
Maternelle
5 km12 minUniversité
14 km37 minBibliothèque
4 km11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
7 km19 minRestaurant
1,9 km30 minBanque
5 km12 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
400 m6 minHôpital
5 km14 minVétérinaire
7 km19 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
600 m9 minPlage
14 km36 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
2,3 km6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.