A vendreapartment
Designer Loft with Private Garden in Busto Arsizio
410 000 €
2 563 €/m²
via nannetti, Busto Arsizio
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
160 m²
Surface habitable
4
Places de parking
150 m²
Jardin
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom loft is located on the ground floor of a modern designer building in Busto Arsizio's semi-central area. The property features a private pedestrian entrance, an independent car entrance, and approximately 150 m² of private outdoor space for four parking spots. The strategic location offers excellent connections to Milan and Varese, with proximity to key services.
Année2018
ÉtatBon
Étage0
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Ascenseur
Côté rue
Vue ville
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : remax.it, wikicasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
C
Class C
Localisation
via nannetti, Busto Arsizio
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1,5 km23 minAéroport
8 km21 minÉducation
Maternelle
0 m1 minCollège/Lycée
28 km1.2hUniversité
1,5 km23 minBibliothèque
800 m12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
700 m11 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
300 m4 minHôpital
100 m1 minVétérinaire
2,6 km7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
7 km19 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,3 km6 minVoie ferrée
600 m9 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.