A vendreapartment
Corner Apartment with Balconies in Maritime District
450 000 €
5 921 €/m²
Wijnbrugstraat 54, 3011 XW Rotterdam
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
76 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the second floor of the Red Apple building in the Maritime District. The property features a corner position with large windows offering views of the city, two French balconies, and a practical internal storage room with a washing machine connection.
Année2001
ÉtatExcellent
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Localisation
Wijnbrugstraat 54, 3011 XW Rotterdam
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
400 m5 minStation de métro
500 m9 minAéroport
5 km12 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minÉcole primaire
2,1 km5 minCollège/Lycée
2,1 km5 minUniversité
100 m2 minBibliothèque
400 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
700 m10 minSanté
Pharmacie
700 m11 minMédecin
100 m1 minHôpital
500 m8 minVétérinaire
800 m13 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
500 m9 minPlage
1,6 km25 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minVoie ferrée
200 m4 minPhoto Tour

facade

Corner Apartment with Balconies in Maritime District
450 000 €
5 921 €/m²
Publié sur
Localisation
Wijnbrugstraat 54, 3011 XW Rotterdam
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.