A vendrehouse
Contemporary Villa with Sea Views in Begur
2 700 000 €
8 710 €/m²
5
Pièces
4
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
310 m²
Surface habitable
801 m²
Surface terrain
Sud-Est
Exposition
Description
This new-build villa offers contemporary architecture with Mediterranean character, located between Sa Tuna cove and Begur’s town centre. The property features four bedrooms, including two en-suites with private bathrooms and dressing rooms, all with direct exterior access. The south east orientation ensures natural light and sea views, with a panoramic terrace and private swimming pool on an expa...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
36 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
30 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
13 kmVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.