A vendrehouse
Contemporary Villa with Private Garden in Pocapaglia
385 000 €
2 750 €/m²
5
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
140 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This semi-detached villa, currently under construction, features a contemporary architectural design with private outdoor spaces and a private garage. The property includes an independent entrance, a living kitchen, and a balcony, with a focus on comfort, energy efficiency, and high-quality construction. Additional features include underfloor heating, split air conditioning, mechanical ventilation...
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrA4
Class A4
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmAéroport
26 kmÉducation
Maternelle
3 kmUniversité
3 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
3 kmHôpital
À proximitéVétérinaire
3 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

facade

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.