A vendreother
Contemporary Residence with Concierge in Salamanca
2 799 000 €
10 068 €/m²
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
278 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom residence is located on the fourth floor of a historic building in the Salamanca neighbourhood, featuring concierge service, parking, and storage. The home boasts a spacious social area with natural light, a separate kitchen with high-end appliances, and three private suites with en-suite bathrooms. The property includes a fireplace, modern kitchen island, stone countertops, and...
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage4
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
9 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
3 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.