A vendreapartment
Contemporary Flat with Garage in León
250 000 €
2 336 €/m²
La Chantría - La Lastra, León
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
107 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Est
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom flat is located on the fourth floor of the EDIFICIO SUMMER complex in León, featuring east-facing orientation. The property includes a 107 m² living space with a combined living and dining area, and a kitchen. Amenities include a private garage, storage space, and an elevator, with the building designed for energy efficiency and comfort.
Année2026
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage4
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
1,9 km29 minAéroport
113 km4.9hÉducation
Maternelle
900 m14 minUniversité
900 m15 minBibliothèque
700 m11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
200 m2 minBanque
400 m6 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
300 m4 minHôpital
900 m14 minVétérinaire
700 m10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
41 km1.8hEnvironnement
Route principale
2,7 km7 minVoie ferrée
1,4 km22 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.