A vendreapartment
Contemporary Apartment with Pool in San Josep
1 149 000 €
9 192 €/m²
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
125 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
60 m²
Terrasse
Description
This apartment features three bedrooms and three bathrooms, with a generous living area of 125 m². It includes a 60 m² terrace and private garage, offering both outdoor space and secure parking. The property is located in San Josep, with easy access to the airport, beach, and nearby town.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
8 kmÉducation
Maternelle
8 kmCollège/Lycée
8 kmUniversité
12 kmBibliothèque
5 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
5 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
4 kmSanté
Pharmacie
5 kmMédecin
5 kmHôpital
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
5 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.