Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Colline Villa with Garden in Conegliano
940 000 €
1 567 €/m²
Via Asiago 14c, Conegliano
6
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
600 m²
Surface habitable
5 000 m²
Surface terrain
5 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This six-bedroom villa, built in 1970, is situated on a 5,000 m² park in a prestigious hilly area. The property spans two levels above ground, with a spacious layout including a large living room, dining area, and a fireplace. The villa features a 15 m² terrace, a 15 m² balcony, and a garage for three cars.
Année1970
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
ChauffageGaz
Sécurité24/7
Localisation
Via Asiago 14c, Conegliano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
1,8 km28 minAéroport
28 km1.2hÉducation
Maternelle
1,2 km18 minCollège/Lycée
28 km1.2hUniversité
3,0 km8 minBibliothèque
2,1 km5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m11 minÉpicerie
300 m4 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
500 m8 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m9 minMédecin
1,0 km16 minHôpital
2,3 km6 minVétérinaire
1,8 km28 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
11 km29 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,0 km5 minVoie ferrée
400 m6 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.