A vendrehouse
Classical Villa with Pool in Marbella's Milla de Oro
3 500 000 €
7 000 €/m²
Urb. Altos de Puente Romano Milla de Oro, Marbella
5
Pièces
5
Chambres
6
Salles de bain
500 m²
Surface habitable
4
Places de parking
Sud
Exposition
Description
This five-bedroom villa features a south-facing orientation, offering tranquillity and privacy. The property includes a terrace, private pool, and a garden, with a main floor comprising a spacious living room with a fireplace, fully equipped kitchen, dining room, and guest toilet. Additional amenities include a cinema, gym, sauna, and a service apartment on the first floor.
Localisation
Urb. Altos de Puente Romano Milla de Oro, Marbella
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m7 minAéroport
104 km4.5hÉducation
Maternelle
2,0 km31 minUniversité
27 km1.2hBibliothèque
3,0 km8 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,2 km18 minÉpicerie
1,0 km16 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBanque
2,2 km6 minSanté
Pharmacie
800 m12 minMédecin
2,8 km7 minHôpital
2,5 km6 minVétérinaire
2,3 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
500 m7 minPlage
900 m15 minEnvironnement
Route principale
200 m3 minPhoto Tour