A vendreapartment
Class A3 Apartment with Terrace in Montesilvano
199 000 €
3 159 €/m²
Via Spagna 2, Montesilvano
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
63 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom apartment, located on the second floor of a building with an elevator, features a spacious living area with an open-plan kitchen and a 15 m² east-facing terrace. The property includes a master bedroom with a private balcony, a smaller bedroom, and a bathroom with a shower. Additional amenities include a garage and a parking space within the communal courtyard.
Année1999
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 5
Localisation
Via Spagna 2, Montesilvano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
400 m6 minAéroport
9 km23 minÉducation
Maternelle
2,0 km31 minUniversité
7 km17 minBibliothèque
700 m11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
500 m7 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
400 m6 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
500 m8 minHôpital
2,5 km6 minVétérinaire
6 km15 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
700 m11 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,2 km18 minVoie ferrée
100 m1 minPhoto Tour