A vendreapartment
City Centre Flat with Balcony in Paterna
210 000 €
2 360 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
89 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Ouest
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on the second floor of a building in the city centre of Paterna. It features a south-west facing balcony, ensuring good natural light and ventilation, and is equipped with air conditioning. The property is in good condition and benefits from proximity to local amenities and transport links.
Année1973
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
À proximitéPlage
10 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéVoie ferrée
5 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.