A vendreapartment
Charming Apartment with Piazza View in Turin
315 000 €
4 500 €/m²
3
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
70 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This elegant apartment, located on the third floor of a prestigious building with lift access, features an entrance, spacious living room with a kitchen, a large bedroom, and bathroom facilities. It includes a convenient cellar and benefits from a splendid view of Piazza Gran Madre di Dio, with large windows providing ample natural light. The property is in excellent condition, with air conditioni...
ÉtatExcellent
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
14 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
3 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
4 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.