A vendrehouse
Chalet with Terrace in La Barriguilla
373 000 €
2 194 €/m²
5
Pièces
5
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
170 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom chalet, built in 1940, features a living room, dining area, two bathrooms, and a kitchen. The property includes a private terrace, a storage space, and a well on the ground floor, with an additional two bedrooms and kitchen on the first floor. It is located six minutes from the nearest metro station and one mile from bus lines, a hospital, supermarkets, and schools.
Année1940
Classe énergétique (DPE)
53 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 53 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
62 kg CO²/m²/yrG
Class G — 62 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
78 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.