A vendrehouse
Chalet with Terrace in Firgas
185 000 €
1 947 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
95 m²
Surface habitable
118 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom chalet is located in a quiet area of Calle El Calvario, Firgas. The property features a private terrace, currently unfinished, and a functional layout with an independent kitchen and a complete bathroom. Constructed in 1990, the chalet offers 95 m² of living space on a single floor, with a total plot size of 118 m², providing potential for personalisation.
Année1990

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.