A vendrehouse
Chalet with Sea View in Ulldecona
140 000 €
1 354 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
103 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom chalet is located in Ulldecona, featuring a sea view. The property is distributed over a ground floor, two upper floors, and an attic, with a total constructed area of approximately 103.37 m². Built in 1993, it is in good condition and includes a credit mortgage in execution as part of the sale.
Année1993
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
20 kmAéroport
85 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
26 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
14 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
8 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.