A vendrehouse
Chalet with Pool and Terrace in Castilblanco
148 000 €
736 €/m²
Urbanización Las Minas, Castilblanco de los Arroyos
5
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
201 m²
Surface habitable
2 750 m²
Surface terrain
Nord
Exposition
Description
This independent chalet features four bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a private pool and a terrace. The property includes a guest house with a living room, kitchen, bedroom, and bathroom. Additional amenities include a private well, garden, parking for multiple vehicles, and a storage space.
Localisation
Urbanización Las Minas, Castilblanco de los Arroyos
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Aéroport
31 km1.3hÉducation
Maternelle
1,9 km30 minUniversité
31 km1.4hBibliothèque
2,2 km6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,7 km26 minRestaurant
1,6 km25 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,8 km28 minMédecin
1,8 km28 minHôpital
31 km1.3hLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,7 km27 minPlage
32 km1.4hPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.