A vendrehouse
Chalet with Pool and Terrace in Calasparra
309 000 €
4 013 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
77 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This chalet features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a private terrace and pool. The property is located in the tranquil setting of Calasparra, offering a serene environment ideal for family life or personal retreat. The interior includes air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, and a private garage, ensuring comfort and functionality.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
69 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
3 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
4 kmSanté
Pharmacie
4 kmMédecin
4 kmHôpital
16 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
29 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.