A vendrecommercial
Central Rustico with Demolition Potential in Barzana
115 000 €
639 €/m²
Marconi, Barzana
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
180 m²
Surface habitable
12
Places de parking
Description
This property is a complete building with a volume of 3,000 cubic metres, located centrally. It offers the potential for demolition and reconstruction into nine apartments and twelve parking spaces, making it ideal for enterprises. The property includes a terrace and is classified as energy efficiency class G.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,9 km30 minGare
3 km8 minAéroport
12 km30 minÉducation
Maternelle
100 m2 minUniversité
7 km18 minBibliothèque
2,3 km6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,4 km21 minÉpicerie
1,3 km20 minRestaurant
700 m11 minBanque
2,0 km5 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
2,0 km5 minHôpital
4 km10 minVétérinaire
2,4 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
2,9 km7 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,8 km29 minPhoto Tour

facade

courtyard

courtyard

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.