A vendreapartment
Central Auctioned Apartment with Balcony in Foligno
199 841 €
913 €/m²
59
Pièces
3
Salles de bain
219 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This apartment, located in a centrally positioned historic building in Foligno, features two bedrooms and two bathrooms. It includes a balcony and an open-plan kitchen. The property has been refurbished and is in good condition.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
21 kmÉducation
À proximitéVétérinaire
6 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
39 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
5 kmVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

facade

facade

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.