A vendreapartment
Central Apartment with Balcony in Sansepolcro
129 000 €
1 040 €/m²
Via Montefeltro 10, Sansepolcro (AR)
5
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
124 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-room apartment, located centrally in Sansepolcro, features a balcony and is situated on the fourth floor of a five-storey building. The property includes a kitchen, living room, three bedrooms, and one bathroom, with a cellar of approximately 15 m². The apartment is currently in need of renovation and has an elevator.
Année1950
ÉtatÀ rénover
Étage4 / 5
Localisation
Via Montefeltro 10, Sansepolcro (AR)
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
300 m5 minAéroport
60 km2.6hÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minUniversité
25 km1.1hBibliothèque
100 m1 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m9 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
4 km10 minHôpital
14 km37 minVétérinaire
400 m7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
23 km1.0hPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.