A vendrehouse
Bungalow with Pool and Terrace in Bonalba
305 000 €
2 990 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
102 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This bungalow features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a focus on space and natural light. It includes a private pool and terraces, offering a tranquil and comfortable living environment. The property is located in a quiet residential area of Bonalba, Muchamiel, with amenities such as communal swimming pools, gardens, and a social area.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
10 kmAéroport
20 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmUniversité
6 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
4 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
3 kmHôpital
4 kmVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.