A vendreland
Building Plot in Ferreries, Balearic Islands
850 000 €
1 010 €/m²
842 m²
Surface habitable
842 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This large building plot is located in the school, cultural, and sports area of Ferreries, with an external size of 842 m². It offers the potential to construct a building with a basement, ground floor, two upper floors, and a mezzanine, with an occupation area per floor of 490 m². The plot is situated in a well-connected area with access to local amenities.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
21 kmÉducation
Université
12 kmBibliothèque
5 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
5 kmSanté
Pharmacie
5 kmMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
15 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
6 kmPhoto Tour

land plot

driveway

land plot

driveway

land plot

land plot
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.